Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
27 - July - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina Flag, Bosnia & Herzegovina  location, Bosnia & Herzegovina Capital, Bosnia & Herzegovina main city, Bosnia & Herzegovina Population, Bosnia & Herzegovina Currancy, Bosnia & Herzegovina Religions
Formal Name: Bosnia & Herzegovina
Local Name: Bosna i Hercegovina
Local Formal Name: Bosna i Hercegovina
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Sarajevo
Main Cities: Tuzla, Mostar, Banja Luka, Doboj
Population: 4,300,000 (pre-war figure)
Area: 51,130 km2
Currency: 1 Konvertibilna marka = 100 Pfeniga (DEM)
Languages: Bosnian, Croatian, Serbian
Religions: Muslim, Serbian Orthodox, Roman Catholic
Map:  
Bosnia & Herzegovina Map, Bosnia & Herzegovina  location, Bosnia & Herzegovina Capital, Bosnia & Herzegovina main city, Bosnia & Herzegovina Population, Bosnia & Herzegovina Currancy, Bosnia & Herzegovina Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score