Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
21 - September - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Bhutan
Bhutan Flag, Bhutan  location, Bhutan Capital, Bhutan main city, Bhutan Population, Bhutan Currancy, Bhutan Religions
Formal Name: Kingdom of Bhutan
Local Name: Druk Yul
Local Formal Name: Druk Yul
Location: Asia
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Thimphu
Main Cities: -
Population: 1,689,000
Area: 47,000 km2
Currency: 1 ngultrum = 100 chetrums
Languages: Dzongkha, Nepali, English
Religions: Buddhist, Hindu
Map:  
Bhutan Map, Bhutan  location, Bhutan Capital, Bhutan main city, Bhutan Population, Bhutan Currancy, Bhutan Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score