Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
21 - September - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Bahrain
Bahrain Flag, Bahrain  location, Bahrain Capital, Bahrain main city, Bahrain Population, Bahrain Currancy, Bahrain Religions
Formal Name: Kingdom of Bahrain
Local Name: Al Bahrayn
Local Formal Name: Al Mamlakah al bahrayn
Location: Middle East
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Manama (Al Manãmah)
Main Cities: Al Muharraq
Population: 563,000
Area: 680 km2
Currency: 1 Bahrain dinar = 1,000 fils
Languages: Arabic
Religions: Sunni Muslim, Shiá Muslim
Map:  
Bahrain Map, Bahrain  location, Bahrain Capital, Bahrain main city, Bahrain Population, Bahrain Currancy, Bahrain Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score