Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
22 - November - 2017 - Wednesday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Austria
Austria Flag, Austria  location, Austria Capital, Austria main city, Austria Population, Austria Currancy, Austria Religions
Formal Name: Republic of Austria
Local Name: Osterreich
Local Formal Name: Republik Osterreich
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Vienna (Wien)
Main Cities: Graz, Linz, Salzburg, Innsbruck
Population: 7,834,000
Area: 83,850 km2
Currency: 1 euro = 100 cents
Languages: German
Religions: Roman Catholic, Protestant
Map:  
Austria Map, Austria  location, Austria Capital, Austria main city, Austria Population, Austria Currancy, Austria Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score