Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
20 - November - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Armenia
Armenia Flag, Armenia  location, Armenia Capital, Armenia main city, Armenia Population, Armenia Currancy, Armenia Religions
Formal Name: Republic of Armenia
Local Name: Hayastan
Local Formal Name: Hayastani Hanrapetut'yun
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Yerevan
Main Cities: Gyoomree, Vanadzor
Population: 3,647,000
Area: 30,000 km2
Currency: 1 dram = 100 looma
Languages: Armenian, Russian
Religions: Christian (Armenian Apostolic Church)
Map:  
Armenia Map, Armenia  location, Armenia Capital, Armenia main city, Armenia Population, Armenia Currancy, Armenia Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score