Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
21 - September - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Algeria
Algeria Flag, Algeria  location, Algeria Capital, Algeria main city, Algeria Population, Algeria Currancy, Algeria Religions
Formal Name: Democratic and Popular Republic of Algeria
Local Name: Al Jaza’ir
Local Formal Name: Al Jumhuriyah al Jaza’iriyah ad Dimuqratiyah ash Shabiyah
Location: Africa
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Algiers
Main Cities: Oran, Constantine, Annaba, Blida
Population: 27,815,000
Area: 2,381,740 km2
Currency: 1 Algerian dinar = 100 centimes
Languages: Arabic, Berber
Religions: Sunni Muslim
Map:  
Algeria Map, Algeria  location, Algeria Capital, Algeria main city, Algeria Population, Algeria Currancy, Algeria Religions
World Information, World Geography, Country Information, Country Location, Country Population, Country Currency, Country Religions, Country Flag, Country Map, Geographic of Country, latest world information
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score