Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
27 - July - 2017 - Thursday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Albania
Albania Flag, Albania location, Albania Capital, Albania main city, Albania Population, Albania Currancy, Albania Religions
Formal Name: Republic of Albania
Local Name: Shqipëria
Local Formal Name: Republika e Shqipërisë
Location: Europe
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Tirana
Main Cities: Durres, Elbasan, Shkodra, Vlorë
Population: 3,362,000
Area: 28,750 km2
Currency: 1 lek = 100 qindars
Languages: Albanian
Religions: Sunni Muslim, Christian
Map:  
Albania Map, Albania location, Albania Capital, Albania main city, Albania Population, Albania Currancy, Albania Religions
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score