Indialike.com
india

Web indialike
india
20 - November - 2017 - Monday
SMS Collection
Share
India Information   India Information
indialike
English News
Hindi news Gujarati News
Sms CollectionSms CollectoinSms CollectionMovie DownloadNews Worlf Information
Information
Sms Collection
Horoscope
Rashi
Afghanistan
Afghanistan Map, Afghan, Afghanistan  location Flag, Afghanistan Capital, Afghanistan main city, Afghanistan Population, Afghanistan Currancy, Afghanistan Religions
Formal Name: Afghanistan
Local Name: Afghanestan
Local Formal Name: Afghanestan
Location: Asia
Status: UN Member Country
Capital City: Kabul
Main Cities: Kandahar, Herat
Population: 21,968,000
Area: 652,090 km2
Currency: 1 New Afghani = 100 puls
Languages: Pushtu, Dari (Persian)
Religions: Sunni Muslim, Shiá Muslim
Map:  
Afghanistan Map, Afghan, Afghanistan  location, Afghanistan Capital, Afghanistan main city, Afghanistan Population, Afghanistan Currancy, Afghanistan Religions
 
Videos Clips
Video
free Movie Download
Share With Us
 
General Information
Cricket Live Score